Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Protection Wall At Kasaba From Sangam To Shastri Bridge Tal Sangameshwar Dist Ratnagiri
|
| Description |
Construction Of Protection Wall At Kasaba From Sangam To Shastri Bridge Tal Sangameshwar Dist Ratnagiri
|
| Organisation | Public Works Special Projects Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWSPM_1010389_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. 52 For 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sangameshwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1767118 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing gram panchayat building angavali tal - sangameshwar dist - ratnagiri
Constructing gram panchayat building angavali tal - sangameshwar dist - ratnagiri
Read moreExtension of v.p. office fungus tal-sangameshwar dist - ratnagiri
Extension of v.p. office fungus tal-sangameshwar dist - ratnagiri
Read moreConstructing phc building at- fungus tal - sangameshwar dist - ratnagiri
Constructing phc building at- fungus tal - sangameshwar dist - ratnagiri
Read moreConstructing phc building at- fungus tal - sangameshwar dist - ratnagiri
Constructing phc building at- fungus tal - sangameshwar dist - ratnagiri
Read moreConstructing bridge at harpude baudhwadi road tal. sangameshwar dist-ratnagiri (for majoor sahakari sastha only)
Constructing bridge at harpude baudhwadi road tal. sangameshwar dist-ratnagiri (for majoor sahakari sastha only)
Read moreRenovation (expansion ) of kolambe grampanchayt building tal. sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
Renovation (expansion ) of kolambe grampanchayt building tal. sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreRepairs to bridge on sakharpa deorukh sangameshwar road s.h.166 at km.9/500,15/200,16/500 tal. sangameshwar and dist. ratnagiri
Repairs to bridge on sakharpa deorukh sangameshwar road s.h.166 at km.9/500,15/200,16/500 tal. sangameshwar and dist. ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of sakav (minor bridge) on sakharpa boudhawadi road near sakpal house tal. sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of sakav (minor bridge) on sakharpa boudhawadi road near sakpal house tal. sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstructing bhaktinivas at kadavai gram devata mandir tal - sangameshwar dist - ratnagiri.
Constructing bhaktinivas at kadavai gram devata mandir tal - sangameshwar dist - ratnagiri.
Read moreExtensition of gram panchayat building at katavali tal - sangameshwar dist - ratnagiri
Extensition of gram panchayat building at katavali tal - sangameshwar dist - ratnagiri
Read moreof your Industry type