Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Or Laying Of 300 Mm Dia Sewer Line From Alankar Guest Chauraha To House No 128 To 662 K Block Kidwai Nagar In Ward 92
|
| Description |
Shifting Or Laying Of 300 Mm Dia Sewer Line From Alankar Guest Chauraha To House No 128 To 662 K Block Kidwai Nagar In Ward 92
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_993217_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Jal / EE Zone 3 / 3623 / |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 64850 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jal Kal Vibhag Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1757342 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at 128/194 y block to 128/200 y block kidwai nagar near alankar guest house
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at 128/194 y block to 128/200 y block kidwai nagar near alankar guest house
Read moreImp. of road from y block kidwai nagar near alankar guest house to 128/197 in ward 92 zone 03
Imp. of road from y block kidwai nagar near alankar guest house to 128/197 in ward 92 zone 03imp. of road from y block kidwai nagar near alankar guest house to 128/197 in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at ward 92 h.no 128 m 35 kidwai nagar 20 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at ward 92 h.no 128 m 35 kidwai nagar 20 mtr
Read moreLaying of sewer line at h.no 128/k /202 to 128/k/198 kidwai nagar 40 mtr in ward 92
Laying of sewer line at h.no 128/k /202 to 128/k/198 kidwai nagar 40 mtr in ward 92
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road fromh-block kidwai nagar near h.no 128/161 to rashtriya road in ward 92 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road fromh-block kidwai nagar near h.no 128/161 to rashtriya road in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at deep takij to gausa chauraha 300 mtr in ward 18
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at deep takij to gausa chauraha 300 mtr in ward 18
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line 30 mtr at govardhanpurwa in ward 92
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line 30 mtr at govardhanpurwa in ward 92
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line near pnb tiraha 42 m in ward 92
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line near pnb tiraha 42 m in ward 92
Read moreImp. interlocking tiles from h block near h.no 128/349 to uday vila guest house in ward 92 zone 3
Imp. interlocking tiles from h block near h.no 128/349 to uday vila guest house in ward 92 zone 3
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia 60 mtr sewer line in jalpa nagar mangara chauraha in ward 93
Laying of 300 mm dia 60 mtr sewer line in jalpa nagar mangara chauraha in ward 93
Read moreof your Industry type