Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Imp. Of H.M.P Road From H Block Kidwai Nagar Near H.No 128/161 To Rashtriya Road In Ward 92 Zone 03
Description
Imp. Of H.M.P Road From H Block Kidwai Nagar Near H.No 128/161 To Rashtriya Road In Ward 92 Zone 03
Organisation Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_NNKAN_1004543_1
Reference
Number
579/A.A.3/24-25
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 2 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Imp. Of H.M.P Road fromH-block Kidwai nagar near
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1796660

Start Date February 12, 2025 17:30
End Date
Expired 20/02/2025

Expired 559 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.