Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 300 Mm Dia Sewer Line At Deep Takij To Gausa Chauraha 300 Mtr In Ward 18
|
| Description |
Laying Of 300 Mm Dia Sewer Line At Deep Takij To Gausa Chauraha 300 Mtr In Ward 18
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_909887_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Jal / 2660 / Zone 3 / Deep takij / ward 18 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 2.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jal Kal Vibhag Nagar Nigam Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1570378 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 300 mm dia 60 mtr sewer line in jalpa nagar mangara chauraha in ward 93
Laying of 300 mm dia 60 mtr sewer line in jalpa nagar mangara chauraha in ward 93
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at parshad barra byepass petrol pump 18 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at parshad barra byepass petrol pump 18 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line in d block govind nagar 300 mtr 300 mtr
Laying of 300 mmdia sewer line in d block govind nagar 300 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line in patakapur area 18/90 to 18/53 tak 85 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line in patakapur area 18/90 to 18/53 tak 85 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia 35 mtr sewer line at anuradha hospital to shiv mandir chauraha in ward 66
Laying of 300 mm dia 35 mtr sewer line at anuradha hospital to shiv mandir chauraha in ward 66
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at chabangaliyar 80 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at chabangaliya 80 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at karrahi 160 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at karrahi 160 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line in karrahi ward 18
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line in karrahi ward 18
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line in ramasare nagar 400 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line in ramasare nagar 400 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at damodar nagar 75 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at damodar nagar 75 mtr
Read moreof your Industry type