Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 300 Mm Dia Sewer Line At 128/194 Y Block To 128/200 Y Block Kidwai Nagar Near Alankar Guest House
|
| Description |
Laying Of 300 Mm Dia Sewer Line At 128/194 Y Block To 128/200 Y Block Kidwai Nagar Near Alankar Guest House
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_888837_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Jal / 1356 / EE Zone 3/ Alankar Guest house / |
| Tender Fee | 72570 |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jal Kal Vibhag Nagar Nigam Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1525224 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. of road from y block kidwai nagar near alankar guest house to 128/197 in ward 92 zone 03
Imp. of road from y block kidwai nagar near alankar guest house to 128/197 in ward 92 zone 03imp. of road from y block kidwai nagar near alankar guest house to 128/197 in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreShifting or laying of 300 mm dia sewer line from alankar guest chauraha to house no 128 to 662 k block kidwai nagar in ward 92
Shifting or laying of 300 mm dia sewer line from alankar guest chauraha to house no 128 to 662 k block kidwai nagar in ward 92
Read morePremises required on lease in y block kidwai nagar kanpur to shift y block kidwai nagar branch
Premises required on lease in y block kidwai nagar kanpur to shift y block kidwai nagar branch
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at ward 92 h.no 128 m 35 kidwai nagar 20 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at ward 92 h.no 128 m 35 kidwai nagar 20 mtr
Read moreLaying of sewer line at h.no 128/k /202 to 128/k/198 kidwai nagar 40 mtr in ward 92
Laying of sewer line at h.no 128/k /202 to 128/k/198 kidwai nagar 40 mtr in ward 92
Read moreConstruction of road by interlocking tiles from h/n 128/326 to nhai at y-1 block kidwai nagar in ward- 66 under zone -02
Construction of road by interlocking tiles from h/n 128/326 to nhai at y-1 block kidwai nagar in ward- 66 under zone -02
Read moreImp. damage nala from h.no 128/94 block kidwai nagar in ward 100 zone 03
Imp. damage nala from h.no 128/94 block kidwai nagar in ward 100 zone 03
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at maikarabart ganj 200 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at maikarabart ganj 200 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at maikrabart ganj 200 m
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at maikrabart ganj 200 m
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line in d block govind nagar 300 mtr 300 mtr
Laying of 300 mmdia sewer line in d block govind nagar 300 mtr
Read moreof your Industry type