Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Maintenance Of 10 Unit Qtrs In 10/12 Pits Colliery And Other Places Under Pb Area
|
| Description |
Repairing And Maintenance Of 10 Unit Qtrs In 10/12 Pits Colliery And Other Places Under Pb Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_342703_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/PBA/ACE/ENIT/25-26/23 DT 28.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 10/12 PITS COLLIERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=355250 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General repairing and maintenance of 14nos qtrs in different colonies of 10/12 pits and kacchi balihari colliery under pb area
General repairing and maintenance of 14nos qtrs in different colonies of 10/12 pits and kacchi balihari colliery under pb area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of community center (deshwali mandir) near 10/12 pits colliery under pb area
Repairing and maintenance of community center (deshwali mandir) near 10/12 pits colliery under pb area
Read moreGeneral repairing and maintenance of 14 nos qtr in kb 10/12 pits and kacchi balihari colliery under pb area
General repairing and maintenance of 14 nos qtr in kb 10/12 pits and kacchi balihari colliery under pb area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 15 nos septic tank and toilet room in 10/12 pits and kacchi balihari colliery under pb area
Repairing and maintenance of 15 nos septic tank and toilet room in 10/12 pits and kacchi balihari colliery under pb area
Read moreGeneral repairing and maintenance of 08 nos qtrs in 40 unit lch colony of pbpc colliery under pb area
General repairing and maintenance of 08 nos qtrs in 40 unit lch colony of pbpc colliery under pb area
Read moreShifting of switch room of kb 5/6 pit in kb 10/12 pits colliery office under pb area
Shifting of switch room of kb 5/6 pit in kb 10/12 pits colliery office under pb area
Read moreGeneral repairing and maintenance of 12 nos qtrs in shiv shankar nagar, premnagar and other colony of pb area
General repairing and maintenance of 12 nos qtrs in shiv shankar nagar, premnagar and other colony of pb area
Read moreGeneral repairing and maintenance of 15nos qtrs in different colonies of bhagabandh colliery under pb area
General repairing and maintenance of 15nos qtrs in different colonies of bhagabandh colliery under pb area
Read moreGeneral repairing and maintenance of 10nos qtrs in different colonies of putki colliery under pb area
General repairing and maintenance of 10nos qtrs in different colonies of putki colliery under pb area
Read moreGeneral repairing and maintenance of 10 nos qtrs in different colonies of pb area
General repairing and maintenance of 10 nos qtrs in different colonies of pb area
Read moreof your Industry type