Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Repairing And Maintenance Of 14 Nos Qtr In Kb 10/12 Pits And Kacchi Balihari Colliery Under Pb Area
|
| Description |
General Repairing And Maintenance Of 14 Nos Qtr In Kb 10/12 Pits And Kacchi Balihari Colliery Under Pb Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_297475_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/PBA/ACE/ENIT/23-24/97 DT 02.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 5100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PB AREA BCCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General repairing and maintenance of 14nos qtrs in different colonies of 10/12 pits and kacchi balihari colliery under pb area
General repairing and maintenance of 14nos qtrs in different colonies of 10/12 pits and kacchi balihari colliery under pb area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 15 nos septic tank and toilet room in 10/12 pits and kacchi balihari colliery under pb area
Repairing and maintenance of 15 nos septic tank and toilet room in 10/12 pits and kacchi balihari colliery under pb area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 12 nos qtrs in srinagar and kacchi balihari colonies of pb area
Repairing and maintenance of 12 nos qtrs in srinagar and kacchi balihari colonies of pb area
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of community center in kacchi balihari colliery under pb area
Annual repair and maintenance of community center in kacchi balihari colliery under pb area
Read moreShifting of switch room of kb 5/6 pit in kb 10/12 pits colliery office under pb area
Shifting of switch room of kb 5/6 pit in kb 10/12 pits colliery office under pb area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of pit water supply near a54 qtr south balihari under pb area
Repairing and maintenance of pit water supply near a54 qtr south balihari under pb area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of community center (deshwali mandir) near 10/12 pits colliery under pb area
Repairing and maintenance of community center (deshwali mandir) near 10/12 pits colliery under pb area
Read moreProviding and fixing of gi sheet (l/charge) in community center at kacchi balihari under pb area
Providing and fixing of gi sheet (l/charge) in community center at kacchi balihari under pb area
Read moreAnnual maintenance of community center in south balihari colliery under pb area
Annual maintenance of community center in south balihari colliery under pb area
Read moreGeneral repairing and maintenance of 15 nos qtrs in different colonies of south balihari colliery under pb area
General repairing and maintenance of 15 nos qtrs in different colonies of south balihari colliery under pb area
Read moreof your Industry type