Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Body Filter,Release Bearing,Sleeve Kit,Clutch Kit,Front Axle Bearing,Fuel Cut Off Solenoid 24 V,Comb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4281871 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 03, 2023 18:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MALIK AND CO | - | 12-12-2023 17:49:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MALIK ENTERPRISES | - | 12-12-2023 17:32:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TABISH ENTERPRISES | - | 12-12-2023 17:59:46 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MALIK AND CO | Item Categories : Body filter,Release Bearing,Sleeve kit,Clutch kit,Front Axle bearing,Fuel cut off solenoid 24V,Comb | 101532.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MALIK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Body filter,Release Bearing,Sleeve kit,Clutch kit,Front Axle bearing,Fuel cut off solenoid 24V,Comb | 128390.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TABISH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Body filter,Release Bearing,Sleeve kit,Clutch kit,Front Axle bearing,Fuel cut off solenoid 24V,Comb | 137540.00 | L3 |