Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Body Filter,Release Bearing,Sleeve Kit,Clutch Kit,Front Axle Bearing,Fuel Cut Off Solenoid 24 V,Comb
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4392392
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 25, 2023 19:45
End Date
Expired 04/01/2024

Expired 970 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 MALIK AND CO - 28-12-2023 17:27:33 N/A Qualified
2 MALIK ENTERPRISES - 28-12-2023 17:37:45 N/A Qualified
3 TABISH ENTERPRISES - 28-12-2023 17:15:30 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MALIK AND CO Item Categories : Body filter,Release Bearing,Sleeve kit,Clutch kit,Front Axle bearing,Fuel cut off solenoid 24V,Comb 101532.00 L1
2 TABISH ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Body filter,Release Bearing,Sleeve kit,Clutch kit,Front Axle bearing,Fuel cut off solenoid 24V,Comb 120080.00 L2
3 MALIK ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Body filter,Release Bearing,Sleeve kit,Clutch kit,Front Axle bearing,Fuel cut off solenoid 24V,Comb 127820.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise