Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S A Driven Disc Clutch Plate,Clutch Release Bearing,Battery Cut Off Switch,Starter Motor 24 V,Fan Be
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4549674 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 14:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AM MOTORS | - | 08-02-2024 14:49:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Anamitra enterprises | - | 08-02-2024 11:57:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RISHAV ENTERPRISES | - | 08-02-2024 12:24:52 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anamitra enterprises | Item Categories : S A Driven Disc Clutch Plate,Clutch release Bearing,Battery Cut Off Switch,Starter Motor 24V,Fan be | 33143.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RISHAV ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : S A Driven Disc Clutch Plate,Clutch release Bearing,Battery Cut Off Switch,Starter Motor 24V,Fan be | 34800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AM MOTORS | Item Categories : S A Driven Disc Clutch Plate,Clutch release Bearing,Battery Cut Off Switch,Starter Motor 24V,Fan be | 35176.00 | L3 |