Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan S0415/24 Chalakudy Municipality Anganwadi Completion Work, Ward 7 Phase Ii
|
| Description |
Annual Plan S0415/24 Chalakudy Municipality
Anganwadi Completion Work, Ward 7 Phase
Ii
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635998_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/121406/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42371 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNICIPAL OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
It addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
It addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023-24) pro.no.s0418/24-ward 2 kanalikunnu road completion phase 2-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023-24) pro.no.s0418/24-ward 2 kanalikunnu road completion phase 2-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023-24) pro.no.s0418/24-ward 2 kanalikunnu road completion phase 2-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality&#x0d (2023-24) pro.no.s0418/24-ward 2&#x0d kanalikunnu road completion&#x0d phase 2-
Read moreAnnual plan-s0053/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 completion of urumbankunnu community hall ward 34-general civil work
Annual plan-s0053/25-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2024-25 completion of urumbankunnu&#x0d community hall ward 34-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 project no127/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 maintenance of girls school, ward 20-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24&#x0d project no127/24-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 maintenance of girls school, ward&#x0d 20-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality engg. section electrification of anganvady-in ward no. 7-general electrical work
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality engg.&#x0d section electrification of anganvady-in ward&#x0d no. 7-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality annual plan 2023-24 proj.no.436- oxygen plant road maintenance ward 18-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality&#x0d annual plan 2023-24 proj.no.436-&#x0d oxygen plant road maintenance ward 18-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 133/24-construction of anganwadi building in ward no 8.
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 -&#x0d 24) , proj. no so 133/24-construction of&#x0d anganwadi building in ward no 8.-
Read moreAnnual plan-s0425/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 ward 36 kuzhikattukulam renovation-
Annual plan-s0425/24-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 ward 36 kuzhikattukulam&#x0d renovation-
Read moreof your Industry type