Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Existing Divider Along With Fencing From Barrier No.03 To Cc Road Junction Near Wb No.3 At Gevra Project Of Gevra Area
|
| Description |
Repair Of Existing Divider Along With Fencing From Barrier No.03 To Cc Road Junction Near Wb No.3 At Gevra Project Of Gevra Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_SECL_287758_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/GA/GM(C)/ETN/23-24/66 dtd. 31.08.23 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 46500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the GM(Civil), SECL, Gevra Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreMaking drain repair of concrete pavement and cross drainage work near junction of wb no. 03 under gevra project of gevra area.
Making drain repair of concrete pavement and cross drainage work near junction of wb no. 03 under gevra project of gevra area.
Read moreProviding road divider and drain from barrier to light vehicle chauraha and barrier to wb no. 1 along with sprinkler system at bina project
Providing road divider and drain from barrier to light vehicle chauraha and barrier to wb no. 1 along with sprinkler system at bina project
Read moreProviding road divider and drain from barrier to light vehicle chauraha and barrier to wb no. 1 along with sprinkler system at bina project
Providing road divider and drain from barrier to light vehicle chauraha and barrier to wb no 1 along with sprinkler system at bina project
Read moreStrengthening of wbm road from west dozer junction (south ramp) to wb no.6 at gevra project of gevra area.
Strengthening of wbm road from west dozer junction (south ramp) to wb no.6 at gevra project of gevra area.
Read moreCompletion of incomplete center divider from ntr junction to reliance smart along pamur road
Completion of incomplete center divider from ntr junction to reliance smart along pamur road in kandukur municipality
Read moreProvision of barbed wire fencing and 03 nos. barrier gate along with guard room under rohini project.,nk area.
Provision of barbed wire fencing and 03 nos. barrier gate along with guard room under rohini project.,nk area.
Read moreProviding protection wall cum drain and also extending of existing culvert from control tower junction towards khusrudih substation at gevra project of gevra area.
Providing protection wall cum drain and also extending of existing culvert from control tower junction towards khusrudih substation at gevra project of gevra area.
Read moreRepair and strengthening of existing wbm ctr approach road from cisf barrier 7 to erection yard junction via wb 20 and approach road of wb no 30,32,9 of dipka expansion project at dipka area.
Repair and strengthening of existing wbm ctr approach road from cisf barrier 7 to erection yard junction via wb 20 and approach road of wb no 30,32,9 of dipka expansion project at dipka area.
Read moreRepair and strengthening of existing wbm ctr approach road from cisf barrier 7 to erection yard junction via wb 20 and approach road of wb no 30,32,9 of dipka expansion project at dipka area.
Repair and strengthening of
 existing wbm ctr
 approach road from
 cisf barrier 7 to
 erection yard junction
 via wb 20 and approach
 road of wb no 30,32,9 of
 dipka expansion project
 at dipka area.
Read moreof your Industry type