Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O /Extension Of Heeru Dushalan Road Upto Village Gamru And Chohla Km. 0/0 To 2/620 Including Bridge Over Churan Khad
|
| Description |
Sh C/O 40.00mtr Span Bridge, Formation Cutting, Passing Place, R/Walls, Cross Drainage Works, P/L Gsb, Wbm Ii, Wbm Iii ,Metalling And Tarring, C Cpavement, Road Side Drain And Parapets ).(Under Nabard Ridf Xxix)
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_81399_1 |
|
Reference Number |
dshala NABARD 10779-89 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 10.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2023
Expired 1006 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on heeru dusalan road upto village gamru and chohla km. 0/000 to 2/620 in tehsil dharamshala, distt. kangra h.p under pdna
Sh-removal of slip between rds 1/745 to 1/900 balance work
Read moreConstruction of mecleodganj bhagsunag tahu chohla (bangrotu) road km 0/000 to 2/720 including bridge over churan khad in district kangra h.p.
Sh - formation cutting, passing places, r/walls, c.d work, gsb, wbm- ii, wbm- iii , tarring work, cement concrete pavement, side drain and parapets including 30.00 metre span rcc box girder bridge at rd 0/570 under nabard ridf- xxix
Read moreConstruction of bridge over narla khad on kufri kheel damela road km 0/0 to 8/110.
Construction return wall in abutment down stream at kufri side) (job. no. ii)
Read moreConstruction of rajol anuhi jangal bagga road km. 0/0 to 1/300 including bridge over dehar khad
F/c r/wall b/wall, c/d work gsb wbm-ii wbm g-iii tarring work road side drains parapets cc pavement and c/o 102.50 mtr span prestressed concrete box girder bridge over dehar khad at rd 0/240 i/c 5 years routine maint. nabard ridf-xxix
Read moreConstruction of rajol anuhi jangal bagga road km 0 0 to 1 300 including bridge over dehar khad
Formation cutting r wall b wall cd work gsb wbm ii wbm g iii tarring work road side drains parapets cc pavement and co 102 50 mtr span prestressed concrete box girder bridge over dehar khad at rd 0 240 ic five year routine maint nabard ridf-xxix
Read moreConstruction of rajol anuhi jangal bagga road km 0/0 to 1/300 including bridge over dehar khad
F/c r wall b wall cd work gsb wbm ii road side drains parapets cc pavement and c/o 102 50 mtr span prestressed concrete box girder bridge over dehar khad at rd 0/240 including 5 year routine maintenance after completion of work under nabard ridf xxix
Read moreConstruction of bridge over narla khad on kufri kheel damela road in km 0/0 to 8/100.
Construction of breast wall at r.d.s from 7/945 to 7/960
Read moreC/o 103 mtr long span bridge over mahadev khad on botla ratyor road (sh c/o nallah and edge walls in approach between km 0/620 to 1/146) bbnda deposit
.
Read moreConstruction of 85.00 mtr. single lane matorable bridge over rana khad bharmera at km. 0/637
Preparation of detailed working estimate for sub structure, super structure and both side approaches) under head mmgsy
Read moreConstruction of 85.00mtr. single lane motorable bridge over rana khad at bharmera at km. 0/637
(sub head - construction of sub-structure, super structure and both side approaches
Read moreof your Industry type