Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Heeru Dusalan Road Upto Village Gamru And Chohla Km. 0/000 To 2/620 In Tehsil Dharamshala, Distt. Kangra H.P Under Pdna
|
| Description |
Sh Removal Of Slip Between R Ds 1/745 To 1/900 Balance Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_132226_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11691-11710 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 18900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dharamshala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=195524 |
| Start Date | March 23, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2026
Expired 158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o /extension of heeru dushalan road upto village gamru and chohla km. 0/0 to 2/620 including bridge over churan khad
Sh - c/o 40.00mtr span bridge, formation cutting, passing place, r/walls, cross drainage works, p/l gsb, wbm-ii, wbm-iii ,metalling and tarring, ccpavement, road side drain and parapets ).(under nabard ridf-xxix)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bara kotha ankhan khola to sudhed road km 0/000 to 2/450 in tehsil dharamshala, distt. kangra h.p. under pdna
Sh - construction of 3.00 mtrs. span r.c.c. slab culvert at rd 0/900 and providing and laying gsb,g-ii and cement concrete pavement work etc.
Read moreConstruction of link road to village kharota in tehsil dharamshala, distt. kangra h.p.
Sh- construction of retaining walls at various rds (balance work)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages for lwss khatiar in tehsil fatehpur distt kangra h.p
Restoration of rain damages for lwss khatiar in tehsil fatehpur distt kangra h.p
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on dharamshala to jule via aghanjar mahadev to slate godown road km 0/000 to 22/500 in tehsil dharamshala, distt. kangra h.p.
Sh - construction of retaining wall i/c pusta at rd 17/740 to 17/762
Read moreDrilling, lowering and installation of hand pumps in tehsil dharamshala, distt. kangra h.p (under crf)
Drilling, lowering and installation of hand pumps in tehsil dharamshala, distt. kangra h.p (under crf)
Read moreDrilling, lowering and installation of hand pumps in tehsil dharamshala, distt. kangra h.p (under crf)
Drilling, lowering and installation of hand pumps in tehsil dharamshala, distt. kangra h.p (under crf)
Read moreDrilling, lowering and installation of hand pumps in tehsil dharamshala, distt. kangra h.p (under crf)
Drilling, lowering and installation of hand pumps in tehsil dharamshala, distt. kangra h.p (under crf)
Read moreC/o flow irrigation scheme sandh kuhal at g.p. bagali, tehsil dharamshala, district-kangra (h.p.)
C/o flow irrigation scheme sandh kuhal at g.p. bagali, tehsil dharamshala, district-kangra (h.p.)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages f lwss chabbar machhot sathana in tehsil fatehpur distt. kangra h.p
Restoration of rain damages of lwss chabbar machhot sathana in tehsil fatehpur distt. kangra h.p (sh-water proof treatment of existing collection tank of 100 kl capacity, making connection, providing and fixing sluice valve and repair of pump house
Read moreof your Industry type