Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rajol Anuhi Jangal Bagga Road Km. 0/0 To 1/300 Including Bridge Over Dehar Khad
|
| Description |
F/C R/Wall B/Wall, C/D Work Gsb Wbm Ii Wbm G Iii Tarring Work Road Side Drains Parapets Cc Pavement And C/O 102.50 Mtr Span Prestressed Concrete Box Girder Bridge Over Dehar Khad At Rd 0/240 I/C 5 Years Routine Maint. Nabard Ridf Xxix
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_93306_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SEIX/WS/WA-III/E-Tender/2024- 3570-75 dated 09.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 19.88 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jawali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=137550 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rajol anuhi jangal bagga road km 0 0 to 1 300 including bridge over dehar khad
Formation cutting r wall b wall cd work gsb wbm ii wbm g iii tarring work road side drains parapets cc pavement and co 102 50 mtr span prestressed concrete box girder bridge over dehar khad at rd 0 240 ic five year routine maint nabard ridf-xxix
Read moreConstruction of rajol anuhi jangal bagga road km 0/0 to 1/300 including bridge over dehar khad
F/c r wall b wall cd work gsb wbm ii road side drains parapets cc pavement and c/o 102 50 mtr span prestressed concrete box girder bridge over dehar khad at rd 0/240 including 5 year routine maintenance after completion of work under nabard ridf xxix
Read moreConstruction of rajol anuhi jangal bagga road km 0.0 to 1.300 including bridge over dehar khad
Formation, cutting, retaining wall, breast wall, cross drainage work, gsb, wbm-i, wbm-ii, road side drains, parapets, cement concrete box girder bridge over dehar khad at rd 0.240 including five year routine maintenance under nabard ridf xxix
Read moreConstruction of ink road dehar khad to village kalayana km 0/0 to 1/260
Formation cutting and wire crate for dumping sites
Read moreConstruction of link road from dehar khad to village samote km 0/0 to 1/500
Formation cutting at rd 0/500 to 1/500 , c/o hume pipe culvert at rd 0/602, 0/790,0/975,1/315 i/c wing wall and c/o r/wall at rd 0/880 to 0/890, 1/350 to 1/365
Read moreConstruction of bridge over narla khad on kufri kheel damela road km 0/0 to 8/110.
Construction return wall in abutment down stream at kufri side) (job. no. ii)
Read moreConstruction of link road from dehar khad to village samote road km 0-0 to 1-500
Sh- formation cutting at rd 0-0 to 0-500 and wire crate for dumping site at rd 0-100 to 0-180
Read moreConstruction of bridge over narla khad on kufri kheel damela road in km 0/0 to 8/100.
Construction of breast wall at r.d.s from 7/945 to 7/960
Read moreC/o bridge over awa khad at rd 11/300 on link road from kulani to speru (sw- providing and laying wearing coat over bridge at rd 11/300 )
C/o bridge over awa khad at rd 11/300 on link road from kulani to speru (sw- providing and laying wearing coat over bridge at rd 11/300 )
Read moreCo bridge over andhara khad to connect gushali phc
Sh preparation of hydraulic data and geotechanical investigation for safe bearing capacity
Read moreof your Industry type