Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge Over Narla Khad On Kufri Kheel Damela Road Km 0/0 To 8/110.
|
| Description |
Construction Return Wall In Abutment Down Stream At Kufri Side) (Job. No. Ii)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_101602_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-MDI(P)Tender-NIT-21962-96 dated 07.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 9500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Padhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=149480 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge over narla khad on kufri kheel damela road in km 0/0 to 8/100.
Construction of breast wall at r.d.s from 7/945 to 7/960
Read moreConstruction of 30.00 mtr. (revised 40.00 mtr.) span bridge over narla khad on kufri kheel damela road in km 0/00 to 8/100.
Regarding of approach road from at r.d. 7/255 to 7/480
Read moreConstruction of 30.00 mtr. (revised 40.00 mtr.) span bridge over narla khad on kufri kheel damela road in km 0/00 to 8/100.
Regarding of approach road from at r.d. 7/255 to 7/480)
Read moreConstruction of 30.00 mtr. (revised to 40.00 mtr.) span bridge over narla khad on kufri kheel lohara damela road at r.d. 7/900 under nabard ridf-xxviii
Construction of sub-structure, super-structure and approaches of 30.00 mtr. effective span r.c.c. box girder bridge at r.d. 7/900
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kufri kheel damela road km 0/0 to 8/100 (pdna-2023)
Construction of retaining wall at rd 4/150 to 4/165 and hume pipe culvert at r.d. 1/455 and 1/525 alongwith wing walls)
Read morePeriodic maintenance on kufri nihon kheel damela road (village road hp0804vr010930401) under annual maintenance plan for the year 2024-25.
Providing and laying 25mm thick mix seal surfacing (type- a) including profile correction in km. 0/00 to 1/00
Read morePeriodic maintenance on kufri nihon kheel damela road (village road hp0804vr010930401) under annual maintenance plan for the year 2024-25
Providing and laying 25mm thick mix seal surfacing (type- a) including profile correction in km. 0/00 to 1/00
Read morePeriodic maintenance on kufri nihon kheel damela road (village road hp0804vr010930401) under annual maintenance plan for the year 2024-25
Providing and laying 25mm thick mix seal surfacing (type- a) including profile correction in km. 0/00 to 1/00
Read morePeriodic maintenance on kufri nihon kheel damela road (village road hp0804vr010930401) under annual maintenance plan for the year 2024-25
Providing and laying 25mm thick mix seal surfacing (type- a) including profile correction in km. 0/00 to 1/00
Read moreConstruction of rajol anuhi jangal bagga road km. 0/0 to 1/300 including bridge over dehar khad
F/c r/wall b/wall, c/d work gsb wbm-ii wbm g-iii tarring work road side drains parapets cc pavement and c/o 102.50 mtr span prestressed concrete box girder bridge over dehar khad at rd 0/240 i/c 5 years routine maint. nabard ridf-xxix
Read moreof your Industry type