Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Providing 1 Phase Lt Line Extension To Newly Constructed House Of Meera Devi Vpo Padhiyun Tehsil Sadar Distt. Mandi From 100 Kva,22/0.4kv Padhiyun 1stin (E) Section Talyahar Uesd,Hpsebl No Ii Mandi. Tender No Med M Ii 130/25 26
|
| Description |
Tender For Providing 1 Phase Lt Line Extension To Newly Constructed House Of Meera Devi Vpo Padhiyun Tehsil Sadar Distt. Mandi From 100 Kva,22/0.4kv Padhiyun 1stin (E) Section Talyahar Uesd,Hpsebl No Ii Mandi. Tender No Med M Ii 130/25 26
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_123375_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MED/M-II-130/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3823 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ED HPSEBL Mandi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=181217 |
| Start Date | December 15, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/12/2025
Expired 255 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for augmentation of 100kva,11/0.4kv sabji mandi -ii to 250kva,11/0.4kv s/stn at sabji mandi -ii in (e) section dhanotu under esssd sundernagar
Tender for augmentation of 100kva,11/0.4kv sabji mandi -ii to 250kva,11/0.4kv s/stn at sabji mandi -ii in (e) section dhanotu under esssd sundernagar
Read moreTender reorganization of six-pole structure at talyahar on 33kv ckt no. 2 bijni to barsu line for reliable power supply and future damage prion in electrical section talyahar, uesd hpsebl, no. ii mandi. ts no 148/2025-26 tender no med/m-ii-120/2
Tender reorganization of six-pole structure at talyahar on 33kv ckt no. 2 bijni to barsu line for reliable power supply and future damage prion in electrical section talyahar, uesd hpsebl, no. ii mandi. ts no 148/2025-26 tender no med/m-ii-120/2
Read moreReplacement of lengthy pvc with overhead conductor from 100kva, 11/0.4kv dtr shangan and 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr mathala in (e) section bhutti uesd no. -ii, hpsebl, kullu
Replacement of lengthy pvc with overhead conductor from 100kva, 11/0.4kv dtr shangan and 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr mathala in (e) section bhutti uesd no. -ii, hpsebl, kullu
Read moreTender for providing lt line proposed 63kva,11/.4kv s/stn, maira vpo sarkidhar sub tehsil rewalsar distt. mandi h.p in (e) section rewalsar uesd,hpsebl rewalsar.tenderno med/r-131/25-26
Tender for providing lt line proposed 63kva,11/.4kv s/stn, maira vpo sarkidhar sub tehsil rewalsar distt. mandi h.p in (e) section rewalsar uesd,hpsebl rewalsar.tenderno med/r-131/25-26
Read moreTender for replacement of of rotten wooden x-arms of 22kv randhara feeder in (e) section randhara uesd, hpsebl,no-ii mandi. med/m-ii-116/24-25
Tender for replacement of of rotten wooden x-arms of 22kv randhara feeder in (e) section randhara uesd, hpsebl,no-ii mandi. med/m-ii-116/24-25
Read moreTender for prov. augmentation of 250 kva/11/0.4kv dtr into 400 kva,11/0.4kv dtr gutkar-i in (e) section gutkar under electrical sub- division, hpsebl,no-ii mandi. (tender no - med/m-ii-153/2023-24).
Tender for prov. augmentation of 250 kva/11/0.4kv dtr into 400 kva,11/0.4kv dtr gutkar-i in (e) section gutkar under electrical sub- division, hpsebl,no-ii mandi. (tender no - med/m-ii-153/2023-24).
Read moreReplacement of lengthy services by providing overhead lt line from existing 100kva, 11/0.4kv prohdhar, 250kva, 11/0.4kv, barshogi and 25kva,11/0.4kv, oshan in (e) section bagicha, uesd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Replacement of lengthy services by providing overhead lt line from existing 100kva, 11/0.4kv prohdhar, 250kva, 11/0.4kv, barshogi and 25kva,11/0.4kv, oshan in (e) section bagicha, uesd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Read moreTender for prov. sop to pump house at indra awas colony purani mandi by providing 100kva,11/0.4kv s/stn. and 3-phase lt line in (e) section khaliyar uesd, hpsebl no-iii mandi. m-iii-121/25-26
Tender for prov. sop to pump house at indra awas colony purani mandi by providing 100kva,11/0.4kv s/stn. and 3-phase lt line in (e) section khaliyar uesd, hpsebl no-iii mandi. m-iii-121/25-26
Read moreTender for lt extension ot loh near khehnwal road from 100kva,11/.4kv s/stn. lower sanyard in (e) secton mangwain uesd,hpsebl no-i mandi (med/m-i-177 /23-24).
Tender for lt extension ot loh near khehnwal road from 100kva,11/.4kv s/stn. lower sanyard in (e) secton mangwain uesd,hpsebl no-i mandi (med/m-i-177 /23-24)
Read moreReplacement of lengthy pvc with overhead conductor from 250 kva, 11/0.4 bhuin-ii and 100kva, 11/0.4kv bahminalla in (e) section bagicha uesd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Replacement of lengthy pvc with overhead conductor from 250 kva, 11/0.4 bhuin-ii and 100kva, 11/0.4kv bahminalla in (e) section bagicha uesd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Read moreof your Industry type