Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Cc Road And Drain At Pritampur Colony From Sunil Tomar House To Shiv Kumar Dixit House Ward 52.File No.705/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Cc Road And Drain At Pritampur Colony From Sunil Tomar House To Shiv Kumar Dixit House Ward 52.File No.705/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_297233_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/705/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9488 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and a cd from devanga math sir house to sunil kumar gumma house in ward no10 ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of cc road and a cd from devanga math sir house to sunil kumar gumma house in ward no10 ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreConstruction work of cc road from monu kushwah house to gourav house pritampur colony ward 52.file no.632/23x3/6.
Construction work of cc road from monu kushwah house to gourav house pritampur colony ward 52.file no.632/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of cc road from ps tomar house to gokul garden barah bigha ward 52.file no.582/23x3/6.
Construction work of cc road from ps tomar house to gokul garden barah bigha ward 52.file no.582/23x3/6.
Read moreConstt. of drain alliednear sunil kumar house
Constt. of drain alliednear sunil kumar house
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road front of saukat khan wali gali pritampur colony ward no. 52. file no. 904/23x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road front of saukat khan wali gali pritampur colony ward no. 52. file no. 904/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of drain and cc road from abhinav bajpai house to sunil kumar tiwari house in mohalla shiv colony.
Construction work of drain and cc road from abhinav bajpai house to sunil kumar tiwari house in mohalla shiv colony.
Read moreConstruction work of cc road at cc roadf near new genious public school pritampur colony ward 52.file no.706/23x3/6.
Construction work of cc road at cc roadf near new genious public school pritampur colony ward 52.file no.706/23x3/6.
Read moreWard-05, nekpur drainage and cc tiled road construction work from the shiv temple to amit house, and in the sunil kumar valmiki wali gali (sunil kumar valmiki lane) specifically from rajus house to anil patels house.
Ward-05, nekpur drainage and cc tiled road construction work from the shiv temple to amit house, and in the sunil kumar valmiki wali gali (sunil kumar valmiki lane) specifically from rajus house to anil patels house.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at lallan tomar house to ummed tomar ward no 07 zone 03. file no. 918/23x3/6.
Construction of cement concrete road at lallan tomar house to ummed tomar ward no 07 zone 03. file no. 918/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of nali and cc road from deepak house to shripal, rajwati sharma rameshwar house to shiv kumar tomar house for balaji puram at ward no. 02
Construction of nali and cc road from deepak house to shripal, rajwati sharma rameshwar house to shiv kumar tomar house for balaji puram at ward no. 02
Read moreof your Industry type