Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road At Boring Wali Gali Kali Mata Mandir Ke Pas Pritampur Colony Ward No. 52 File No. 902/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road At Boring Wali Gali Kali Mata Mandir Ke Pas Pritampur Colony Ward No. 52 File No. 902/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_356094_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/902/23x3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8683 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=418705 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of c.c. road front of saukat khan wali gali pritampur colony ward no. 52. file no. 904/23x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road front of saukat khan wali gali pritampur colony ward no. 52. file no. 904/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at hanuman nagar mata mandir wali gali and amar pal singh wali gali ward 21 zone 10.file no.587/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at hanuman nagar mata mandir wali gali and amar pal singh wali gali ward 21 zone 10.file no.587/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of cc road at devendra rawat wali gali, alwar bhai and b.s kushwah wali gali near bhuri mata mandir ward 55 . file no. 581/23x3/6.
Construction work of cc road at devendra rawat wali gali, alwar bhai and b.s kushwah wali gali near bhuri mata mandir ward 55 . file no. 581/23x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) maintenance work of samudayik bhavan at sero wali mata guda ward 52.file no.267/23x3/3.
(molik nidhi) maintenance work of samudayik bhavan at sero wali mata guda ward 52.file no.267/23x3/3.
Read moreConst. of ipb street chand wali gali and chand wali gali to nanda kua wali gali (pai) cons. of i.p.b satreet kali ram parjapat wali gali
Const. of ipb street chand wali gali and chand wali gali to nanda kua wali gali (pai) cons. of i.p.b satreet kali ram parjapat wali gali
Read moreWard-52 begambagh, councilor chandra wali gali and birbal wali gali and mahesh pandit wali gali, drain and road work by c.c.
Ward-52 begambagh, councilor chandra wali gali and birbal wali gali and mahesh pandit wali gali, drain and road work by c.c.
Read moreConst.of ipb street kali ram parjapat wali gali pai
Const.of ipb street kali ram parjapat wali gali pai
Read moreConst.of ipb street kali ram parjapat wali gali pai
Const.of ipb street kali ram parjapat wali gali pai
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at tyagi wali gali near bhuri mata mandir ward no. 55. file no. 538/23x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road at tyagi wali gali near bhuri mata mandir ward no. 55. file no. 538/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at shelu tomar wali gali, shitla colony ward no. 52 file no. 940/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at shelu tomar wali gali, shitla colony ward no. 52 file no. 940/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type