Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Cc Road From Monu Kushwah House To Gourav House Pritampur Colony Ward 52.File No.632/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Cc Road From Monu Kushwah House To Gourav House Pritampur Colony Ward 52.File No.632/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_292859_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/632/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9443 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of cc road and drain at pritampur colony from sunil tomar house to shiv kumar dixit house ward 52.file no.705/23x3/6.
Construction work of cc road and drain at pritampur colony from sunil tomar house to shiv kumar dixit house ward 52.file no.705/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road front of saukat khan wali gali pritampur colony ward no. 52. file no. 904/23x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road front of saukat khan wali gali pritampur colony ward no. 52. file no. 904/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of cc road at cc roadf near new genious public school pritampur colony ward 52.file no.706/23x3/6.
Construction work of cc road at cc roadf near new genious public school pritampur colony ward 52.file no.706/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at boring wali gali kali mata mandir ke pas pritampur colony ward no. 52 file no. 902/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at boring wali gali kali mata mandir ke pas pritampur colony ward no. 52 file no. 902/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of drain and cc road from dharmendra joshi house to ramu kushwah near ashmani mata mandir ward no.52.file no.566/23x3/6.
Construction work of drain and cc road from dharmendra joshi house to ramu kushwah near ashmani mata mandir ward no.52.file no.566/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at gali no.2 pritampur colony ward no 52 . file no. 442/24x3/6 (molik nidhi).
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at gali no.2 pritampur colony ward no 52 . file no. 442/24x3/6 (molik nidhi).
Read moreConstruction of b.t. road work at dwarikapuri rail ki patari to hem singh kushwah house near rajaram kushwah purane house tak ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 129/23x3/5
Construction of b.t. road work at dwarikapuri rail ki patari to hem singh kushwah house near rajaram kushwah purane house tak ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 129/23x3/5
Read more(molik nidhi) maintenance work of samudayik bhavan at krishna colony pipari ward 52.file no.269/23x3/3.
(molik nidhi) maintenance work of samudayik bhavan at krishna colony pipari ward 52.file no.269/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and nali from k.s. sharma house to rana kushwah house at anandnagar ward 17 zone 05.file no.470/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road and nali from k.s. sharma house to rana kushwah house at anandnagar ward 17 zone 05.file no.470/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of b.t. road work at dwarikapuri rail ki patari to hem singh kushwah house near rajaram kushwah purane house tak ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 129/23x3/5, 2nd call
Construction of b.t. road work at dwarikapuri rail ki patari to hem singh kushwah house near rajaram kushwah purane house tak ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 129/23x3/5, 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type