Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Insulation Under Wedge 12 X 36.8 X 3414
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/372630 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 20, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 742 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreExtention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-12 under nagar parishad chakia.
Extention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-12 under nagar parishad chakia.
Read moreProvn of mobile dg set alongwith associated works at 12 wing under ge (af) chandigarh
Provn of mobile dg set alongwith associated works at 12 wing under ge (af) chandigarh
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreGeneral stall under open space no ghc-13 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 20-12-2026)
General stall under open space no ghc-13 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 20-12-2026)area 200 sqft, mlf rs 8293, emd rs 24879.
Read moreMaintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 12 to 30.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district for the year 2026-27.under mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 12 to 30.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district for the year 2026-27.under mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type