Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Covered Drain With Grey Water Management System From The House Of Metton Pandit To The House Of Bablu Santra At Mohishgote ( Sansad No Vi )
|
| Description |
Construction Of Covered Drain With Grey Water Management System From The House Of Metton Pandit To The House Of Bablu Santra At Mohishgote ( Sansad No Vi )
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_845285_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOW/DOM/UJGP/25-26/147 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4932 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOHISHGOTE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1923958 |
| Start Date | June 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2025
Expired 443 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreRoad from sunil pandit house towards sambhu malik house sansad vi. 89000274
Road from sunil pandit house towards sambhu malik house sansad vi. 89000274
Read moreConstruction of concrete covered drain from moru santra house towards swapan bag khamar at 1 no nutangram sansad vi activity id 115547273
Construction of concrete covered drain from moru santra house towards swapan bag khamar at 1 no nutangram sansad vi activity id 115547273
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the house of haru hazra to the house of srikanta majhi at mohishgote s - vi
Construction of pcc road from the house of haru hazra to the house of srikanta majhi at mohishgote s - vi
Read moreConstruction of covered drain with grey water management system from the house of botu santra to the house of chandana chakraborty at rajapur s - xiv
Construction of covered drain with grey water management system from the house of botu santra to the house of chandana chakraborty at rajapur s - xiv
Read moreConstruction of pipe line for drinking water from the house of ananta santra to the house of prabhat santra at panchberia (bargodagodar-vi) sansad under bargodagodar g.p under nandakumar panchayat samity.
Construction of pipe line for drinking water from the house of ananta santra to the house of prabhat santra at panchberia (bargodagodar-vi) sansad under bargodagodar g.p under nandakumar panchayat samity.
Read moreNipen bagani house to dilip santra house and chandan pandit to surander house
Nipen bagani house to dilip santra house and chandan pandit to surander house
Read moreConstruction of drain at kankabati kinkar santra to bablu malik house
Construction of drain at kankabati kinkar santra to bablu malik house
Read moreConstruction of pcc covered drain from sonatan santra house towards krishna santra house at chanchai paschim
Construction of pcc covered drain from sonatan santra house towards krishna santra house at chanchai paschim
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from manoranjan daskarmakar jami to gita pandit house sansad vi
Construction of concrete road from manoranjan daskarmakar jami to gita pandit house sansad vi
Read moreof your Industry type