Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ukai Project Cable Tray Support Hot Dip Galvanised Structural Steel Isa 50 X50 X6,Ukai Project Cabl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5449530 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Netrapal Singh
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVANCE POWER PRODUCTS LLP | - | 07-10-2024 17:01:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | INDIA ELECTRICALS SYNDICATE | - | 03-10-2024 17:38:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | INDUSTRIAL PERFORATION (INDIA) PVT LTD | - | 07-10-2024 18:29:02 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S SARAL INDUSTRIES | - | 04-10-2024 21:31:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | PATNY SYSTEMS PVT LTD | - | 05-10-2024 11:30:45 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | PINAX STEEL INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-10-2024 11:51:14 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | PREMIER POWER PRODUCTS (CALCUTTA) PVT LTD. | - | 07-10-2024 13:32:57 | MII | Qualified |
| 8 | Rajasthan Metal Smelting Co. | - | 05-10-2024 18:52:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | SREE JAGANNATH ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 04-10-2024 18:51:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | SV METALS AND EXTRUSIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-10-2024 15:41:38 | MII | Qualified |
| 11 | UNITECH FABRICATORS & ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-10-2024 10:48:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |