Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Kadamakkudy Gp 2025 26 Pro. No. 76/26 Maintenance Work Of Various Anganwas
|
| Description |
Maintenance Work Of Various Anganwas
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_845098_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/ET/AE/LIDEW/KDMKDY/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 4230 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadamakkudy GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1434894 |
| Start Date | April 30, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/05/2026
Expired 116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreConstruction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read more2025-2026 vettom gp pro.no.106-26-maintenance for various anganwas
Anganwadi building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-lsgd/ekd/2025-26/128/ maintenance of various anganwas, edavanakad gp-
Annual plan-lsgd/ekd/2025-26/128/ maintenance of various anganwas, edavanakad gp-
Read morePro no 200 maintenance in various anganwas kuttichal gp 2023-24
Maintenance in various anganwas
Read moreRetender - kadamakudy gp 2025-26 - pro. 141/26 maintenance and drain coverslab in various road, ward 3
Maintenance and drain coverslab in various road, &#x0d ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26, cherpu gp, pro no 242/26.-installation of flag poles in anganwas
Annual plan-2025-26, cherpu gp, pro no 242/26.-installation of flag poles in anganwas
Read moreof your Industry type