Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
.No.24/26 Maintenance Of Various Anganwas
|
| Description |
.No.24/26 Maintenance Of Various Anganwas
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_797216_1 |
|
Reference Number |
.No.24/26-Maintenance of various Anganwas-Manjalloor GP |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Manjalloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1320370 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation and maintenance of various receiving stations of kpdcl _pddss2627100223
Renovation and maintenance of various receiving stations of kpdcl _pddss2627100223
Read more5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
Read moreDevelopment of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreProviding and fixing of protection cover and maintenance platform for various components at bp dam and tattihalla dam.
Providing and fixing of protection cover and maintenance platform for various components at bp dam and tattihalla dam- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 59 neharunagar
Repairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 59 neharunagar
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 54 binnypete
Repairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 54 binnypete and maintenance of footpath in ward no 54 binnypete
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 56 gopalapura
Repairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 56 gopalapura
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 63 okalipuram
Repairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 63 okalipuram
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 62 swanatarapalaya
Repairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 62 swanatarapalaya
Read moreof your Industry type