Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Changing Of Joist(125 X250 Mm) And (100 X200 Mm) Support Of Pit Bottom. Man Hole And Platform At Nk.J Unit Khandra Collierv.
|
| Description |
Changing Of Joist(125 X250 Mm) And (100 X200 Mm) Support Of Pit Bottom. Man Hole And Platform At Nk.J Unit Khandra Collierv.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_347478_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/BA/E TENDER/25-26/ENM/208 Dt 15.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khandra Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=360185 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2025
Expired 285 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Changing of old and and damaged joist (5inchx 10inch) and its 3 no. support joist (4inchx8inch), repairing of one tie rod support joist (4inchx8inch) of keps in pit no1 at nkj unit, khandra colliery
Changing of old and and damaged joist (5inchx 10inch) and its 3 no. support joist (4inchx8inch), repairing of one tie rod support joist (4inchx8inch) of keps in pit no1 at nkj unit, khandra colliery
Read moreU-seal for man hole cover, dimension: id - 454 x od - 544 x 31.50 mm.,u-seal for man hole cover of
Read more
Silicon rubber seal wt hatche,srs 10 x 6 mm for man hole,srs 6000x16x12 mm for vent,srs 12x8 mm for
Read more
Cleaning of jammed bore hole from surface to rviii bottom seam and lowering 150mm dia stowing pipe upto 140m after cutting of worn out pipe from bore hole located at nilkantha temple sand bunker of khandra colliery
Cleaning of jammed bore hole from surface to rviii bottom seam and lowering 150mm dia stowing pipe upto 140m after cutting of worn out pipe from bore hole located at nilkantha temple sand bunker of khandra colliery
Read more(1) 8 mm x 65 mm hex head screw with 2.5 mm dia hole for split pin at the bottom of the screw etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWheel tyre assy dia 438 mm x 127 mm width x 5 hole,motor cable assly dc,top shaft assembly,bottom s
Read more
Sm460320064-bottom roller dia 550 mm (long boss) (forged) as per drawing no: sme-5197 for mtc man m
Read more
Ug ofc,blowing machine for ofc cable,hdd machine,hdpe plb duct forty mm,man hole chamber per two hu
Read more
Ug ofc,blowing machine for ofc cable,hdd machine,hdpe plb duct forty mm,man hole chamber per two hu
Read more
Supply erection and commissioning of discharge pipe with man hole tapping for condenser inlet west side od 1650 mm id 1600 mm length 5000 mm thick 25 mm of unit v
Supply erection and commissioning of discharge pipe with man hole tapping for condenser inlet west side od 1650 mm id 1600 mm length 5000 mm thick 25 mm of unit v
Read moreof your Industry type