Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Patch Works Hanumanpeta Gandhi Nagar Trenches In 36th Division Works Division Ii Area
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Patch Works Hanumanpeta Gandhi Nagar Trenches In 36th Division Works Division Ii Area
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 824283 |
|
Reference Number |
Rc.E11-110166/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 299 |
| EMD | 8500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 25, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2025
Expired 431 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreProviding bt patch works to various locations in 31st division works division-ii area
Providing bt patch works to various locations in 31st division works division-ii area
Read moreProviding bt patch works in various locations in 33rd division works division-ii area
Providing bt patch works in various locations in 33rd division works division-ii area
Read moreProviding bt patch works at various places in 1st to 36th wards in gudivada municipality
Providing bt patch works at various places in 1st to 36th wards in gudivada municipality
Read moreRepairs to the existing 192,193 sachivalayam building beside gymkhana grounds gandhi nagar 36th division
Repairs to the existing 192,193 sachivalayam building beside gymkhana grounds gandhi nagar 36th division
Read moreDevelopment of shobhanbabu statue island in gandhi nagar at 36th ward in circle-2 area.
Development of shobanbabu statue island in gandhinagar at 36th ward in circle 2 area.
Read moreDevelopment of shobhanbabu statue island in gandhi nagar at 36th ward in circle-2 area.
Development of shobanbabu statue island in gandhinagar at 36th ward in circle 2 area. (3rd call)
Read moreReplacement of tiles and rolling shutter at sir vizzy swimming pool in gandhi nagar 36th division
Replacement of tiles and rolling shutter at sir vizzy swimming pool in gandhi nagar 36th division
Read moreBt patch works
Laying of bt patch works at various places in division nos.43, 49 to 52 under dy.ee-3 areas in khammam municipal corporation
Read moreof your Industry type