Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To The Existing 192,193 Sachivalayam Building Beside Gymkhana Grounds Gandhi Nagar 36th Division
|
| Description |
Repairs To The Existing 192,193 Sachivalayam Building Beside Gymkhana Grounds Gandhi Nagar 36th Division
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 812919 |
|
Reference Number |
Rc.E11-105013/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 454 |
| EMD | 12900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 22:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 467 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing bt patch works hanumanpeta gandhi nagar trenches in 36th division works division-ii area
Providing bt patch works hanumanpeta gandhi nagar trenches in 36th division works division-ii area
Read moreRenovation of existing mee-seva building for community hall beside igmc stadium 24th division
Renovation of existing mee-seva building for community hall beside igmc stadium 24th division
Read moreReplacement of tiles and rolling shutter at sir vizzy swimming pool in gandhi nagar 36th division
Replacement of tiles and rolling shutter at sir vizzy swimming pool in gandhi nagar 36th division
Read moreRepairs to existing dairy from 03 secretariat building in 12th division. (recall)
Repairs to existing dairy from 03 secretariat building in 12th division. (recall)
Read moreMaintenance repairs to musical fountain in rajiv gandhi park beside p.n. busstand in vmc.
Maintenance repairs to musical fountain in rajiv gandhi park beside p.n. busstand in vmc
Read moreRepairs and maintenance to existing damaged ms manholes and installation of new d.i manholes at various locations in 35th and 36th division of rmc.
Repairs and maintenance to existing damaged ms manholes and installation of new d.i manholes at various locations in 35th and 36th division of rmc.
Read moreProviding repairs to toilets and electrification for existing anthima yatra bhavan building located beside gs raju road in 33rd division, satyanarayanapuram (vmc general funds) (3rd call)
Providing repairs to toilets and electrification for existing anthima yatra bhavan building located beside gs raju road in 33rd division, satyanarayanapuram (vmc general funds) (3rd call)
Read moreRenovation and repair works to existing vmc kalyana mandapam at meesala rajarao bridge, seethannapeta in 36th division
Renovation and repair works to existing vmc kalyana mandapam at meesala rajarao bridge, seethannapeta in 36th division
Read moreConstruction of store room, raising of compound wall and flooring of elsr at elsr-2 compound in gandhi nagar 36th division
Construction of store room, raising of compound wall and flooring of elsr at elsr-2 compound in gandhi nagar 36th division
Read moreMaintenance /repair of existing building at kasturba gandhi avasiya balika vidyalaya
Maintenance /repair of existing building at kasturba gandhi avasiya balika vidyalaya&#x0d kaudihaar distt-prayagraj&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type