Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Insulation Cup For 06 No. Elc Machines
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bhakra Beas Managemet Board | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5728836 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 20:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-06(gm), 246.25 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-06(gm), 246.25 sq.ft
Read moreE-auction for nautan guruhlaliya tharaha ghat of gandak river (unit 06).
E-auction for nautan guruhlaliya tharaha ghat of gandak river (unit 06).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri- block-06 (milky/chilaungiya sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri- block-06 (milky/chilaungiya sand ghat).
Read moreSupply of cow rubber mats to 14 camp office for a period of 06 months
Supply of cow rubber mats to 14 camp office for a period of 06 months
Read moreDrilling of borewell and construciton of cistern tank at anjaneya swamy temple near mruthyunjaya nagar in ward no.06 ballari city
Drilling of borewell and construciton of cistern tank at anjaneya swamy temple near mruthyunjaya nagar in ward no.06 ballari city
Read moreSupply of machines and laboratory equipment’s for solid mechanics lab in the premises of gaya college of engineering, gaya
Supply of machines and laboratory equipment’s for solid mechanics lab in the premises of gaya college of engineering, gaya
Read moreSupply of machines and laboratory equipment’s for advance manufacturing and processing lab in the premises of gaya college of engineering, gaya
Supply of machines and laboratory equipment’s for advance manufacturing and processing lab in the premises of gaya college of engineering, gaya
Read moreSupply of machines and laboratory equipment’s for chemistry lab equipments and other items in the premises of gaya college of engineering, gaya
Supply of machines and laboratory equipment’s for chemistry lab equipments and other items in the premises of gaya college of engineering, gaya
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type