Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spring Cup (Plated) To Drg. No. 45211001601 001, Rev. 06.,Spring Cup (Plated) To Drg. No. 452110016
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5653365 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 14:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Rakesh Kumar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARROW ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SPRING CUP (PLATED) Model : SPRING CUP (PLATED) Title : SPRING CUP (PLATED) TO DRG. NO. 45211001601-001, REV. 06. | 07-12-2024 18:02:02 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | DTL MACHINES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DTL MACHINES PVT LTD Model : Spring Cup Plated Title : SPRING CUP (PLATED) TO DRG. NO. 45211001601-001, REV. 06. | 07-12-2024 17:14:55 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | GURUKRUPA SPRING WORKS | Make : GURUKRUPA SPRING WORKS Model : DRG. NO. 45211001601-001, REV. 06. Title : SPRING CUP (PLATED) TO DRG. NO. 45211001601-001, REV. 06. | 06-12-2024 15:51:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | GURUNANAK ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : GNEW Model : SET OF SHIMS Title : SET OF SHIMS (OSD SWITCH BOX) -1 | 09-12-2024 07:26:29 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | JAYACO DIE FABRICATORS | Make : JDF Model : SPRING CUP Title : SPRING CUP (PLATED) TO DRG. NO. 45211001601-001, REV. 06. | 07-12-2024 18:06:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S PRATIBHA ENTER PRISES | Make : PEB Model : spring cup Title : SPRING CUP (PLATED) TO DRG. NO. 45211001601-001, REV. 06. | 07-12-2024 13:54:17 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | M/S SACHDEVA ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : NA Model : UNBRNDED Title : SPRING CUP (PLATED) TO DRG. NO. 45211001601-001, REV. 06. | 07-12-2024 15:27:50 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | NEW BHARAT ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : NEW BHARAT ENGINEERING WORKS Model : SPRING CUP (PLATED) TO DRG. NO. 45211001601-001, R Title : SPRING CUP (PLATED) TO DRG. NO. 45211001601-001, REV. 06. | 07-12-2024 18:50:45 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | SHIVSONS CORPORATION | Make : SSC Model : SSC Title : SPRING CUP (PLATED) TO DRG. NO. 45211001601-001, REV. 06. | 06-12-2024 22:27:01 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | VAISHNAVI ENGINEERING AND FABRICATORS | Make : VAISHNAVI ENGINEERING AND FABRICATORS Model : SPRING CUP (PLATED) Title : SPRING CUP (PLATED) TO DRG. NO. 45211001601-001, REV. 06. | 09-12-2024 14:59:15 | MSE | Evaluated |