Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Paivalike Gp Pro No 185/22 23 Subayyakatte Korikar Road Retarring General Civil Work(retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Paivalike Gp Pro No 185/22 23 Subayyakatte Korikar Road Retarring General Civil Work(retender)
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DP_658986_26 |
|
Reference Number |
TN No.3/2023-24/SEC/PVK |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6330 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAIVALIKE GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1036103 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-paivalike gp pro no 75/23 peruvodi balaka road improvement -general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-paivalike gp pro no 75/23 peruvodi balaka road improvement -general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-paivalike gp pro no 290/23 jodkallu parambala kayyar village office road improvementt -general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-paivalike gp pro no 290/23 jodkallu parambala kayyar village office road improvementt -general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-paivalike gp pro no 323-25 -paivalike thodu renovation-general civil work
Thodu renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-paivalike gp pro no 25/23 mailukallu hithilu road improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-paivalike gp pro no 25/23 mailukallu hithilu road improvement-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-27/pvk/22-23/muttikkal road maintenance ward 6 puthenvelikkara-retarring- general civil work
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-paivalike gp pro no 145/23 sarkuthi avalamata panjikkad chever road taring -general civil work
Annual plan-paivalike gp pro no 145/23 sarkuthi avalamata panjikkad chever road taring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-22/pvk/22-23/thaivalappu road maintenance ward 9 -retarring-general civil work
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-paivalike gp pro no 25-25 vetinary dispensary maintenance-general civil work
Building maintanance
Read moreannual plan-manjapara swamiayyappan road rertarring in kannambra g.p-pro. no. 173/22-23(retender)
Annual plan-manjapara swamiayyappan road rertarring in kannambra g.p-pro. no. 173/22-23(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type