Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Paivalike Gp Pro No 58 25 Mailukallu Hithlu Road Improvement General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Improvement
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_727827_5 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID EW/PVK /E T/2/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8473 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paivalike GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1158917 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-paivalike gp pro no 25/23 mailukallu hithilu road improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-paivalike gp pro no 25/23 mailukallu hithilu road improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-paivalike gp pro no 323-25 -paivalike thodu renovation-general civil work
Thodu renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-paivalike gp pro no 101-25 achakkare batheri road improvement -general civil work
Road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-paivalike gp pro no 75/23 peruvodi balaka road improvement -general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-paivalike gp pro no 75/23 peruvodi balaka road improvement -general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-paivalike gp pro no 35-26 golikatte kanthila bolukatte road improvement-general civil work
Road improvemnt
Read moreAnnual plan-paivalike gp pro no 385-25 dharmadka avala masjid road improvement-general civil work
Road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-paivalike gp pro no 25-25 vetinary dispensary maintenance-general civil work
Building maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan paivalike gp pro no 121/25 oduvar munnur road concrete general civil work
Road &#x0d concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-paivalike gp pro no 185/22-23 -subayyakatte korikar road retarring-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-paivalike gp pro no 185/22-23 -subayyakatte korikar road retarring-general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-paivalike gp pro no 145/23 sarkuthi avalamata panjikkad chever road taring -general civil work
Annual plan-paivalike gp pro no 145/23 sarkuthi avalamata panjikkad chever road taring -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type