Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project 105/26 27 Pre Monsoon Cleaning Of Thodu 6 Punnamada Ward
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project 105/26 27 Pre Monsoon&Amp#X0d
Cleaning Of Thodu 6 Punnamada Ward
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_850715_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T03/WARD6/ME/LSGD/AMC/P3/26 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 2032 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAPPUZHA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1437459 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2026
Expired 106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Raising of monsoon plantation work under encroachment evicted forest area at kanur b no cxxxvi-6 fsno-209 (10ha), kanur fsno-241/a (10ha), mavinmane fsno-62 (10ha), (total 30ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work under encroachment evicted forest area at kanur b no cxxxvi-6 fsno-209 (10ha), kanur fsno-241/a (10ha), mavinmane fsno-62 (10ha), (total 30ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Read moreAnnual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon cleaning of thodu-11- kaithavana ward
Annual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-11- kaithavana ward
Read moreAnnual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon cleaning of thodu-9- pallathuruthy ward
Annual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-9- pallathuruthy ward
Read moreAnnual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon cleaning of thodu-5- kottamkulangara ward-
Annual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-5- kottamkulangara ward-
Read moreAnnual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon cleaning of thodu-4- kalath ward-
Annual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-4- kalath ward-
Read moreAnnual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon cleaning of thodu-12- pazhaveedu ward-
Annual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-12- pazhaveedu ward
Read moreAnnual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon cleaning of thodu-3- poonthopu ward
Annual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-3- poonthopu ward
Read moreAnnual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon cleaning of thodu-8- thirumala ward-
Annual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-8- thirumala ward-
Read moreAnnual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon cleaning of thodu-7- nehru trophy ward
Annual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-7- nehru trophy ward
Read moreAnnual plan-project 118/24-25-punnamada ward - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-general civil work
Annual plan-project 118/24-25-punnamada&#x0d ward - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type