Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fenugreek,Mustard,Bay Leaf,Tamarind,Dalchini,Hing,B Papper,Saunf,Coriender,Cardamom,Laung,Turmeric,Ch
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4197987
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 10, 2023 19:00
End Date
Expired 21/11/2023

Expired 1017 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Air Force

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DNV FOOD PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED - 20-11-2023 18:59:17 MII MSE Qualified
2 ND SPICES PRIVATE LIMITED - 20-11-2023 14:31:16 MII MSE Qualified
3 RADHA KISHAN GOBIND RAM LTD - 20-11-2023 23:50:41 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DNV FOOD PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Fenugreek,Mustard,BayLEAF,Tamarind,Dalchini,Hing,BPapper,Saunf,Coriender,Cardamom,Laung,Turmeric,Ch 104400.00 L1
2 ND SPICES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Fenugreek,Mustard,BayLEAF,Tamarind,Dalchini,Hing,BPapper,Saunf,Coriender,Cardamom,Laung,Turmeric,Ch 122595.00 L2
3 RADHA KISHAN GOBIND RAM LTD (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Fenugreek,Mustard,BayLEAF,Tamarind,Dalchini,Hing,BPapper,Saunf,Coriender,Cardamom,Laung,Turmeric,Ch 132900.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise