Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Handwash Liquid,Colin,B P Apparatus,Tailoring Seassors,Marker Permanent,White Board Marker,Slippers
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health and Family Welfare Department Jammu and Kashmir | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5651086 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 19:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Suhail Mohi Ud Din Mir
Department:
Health And Family Welfare Department Jammu And Kashmir
Organisation:
Government Medical College
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elite Traders | - | 17-12-2024 13:29:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | LA INTERNATIONAL GENERAL ORDER SUPPLIER | - | 13-12-2024 13:01:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 05-12-2024 13:27:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MEDITECH LIFE SYSTEMS | - | 17-12-2024 13:23:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SWIFT STORES | - | 16-12-2024 20:42:28 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elite Traders | Item Categories : Handwash liquid,Colin,B P Apparatus,Tailoring Seassors,Marker Permanent,White board marker,Slippers | 295331.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LA INTERNATIONAL GENERAL ORDER SUPPLIER( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Handwash liquid,Colin,B P Apparatus,Tailoring Seassors,Marker Permanent,White board marker,Slippers | 364890.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SWIFT STORES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Handwash liquid,Colin,B P Apparatus,Tailoring Seassors,Marker Permanent,White board marker,Slippers | 397471.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MEDITECH LIFE SYSTEMS | Item Categories : Handwash liquid,Colin,B P Apparatus,Tailoring Seassors,Marker Permanent,White board marker,Slippers | 441052.00 | L4 |
| 5 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Handwash liquid,Colin,B P Apparatus,Tailoring Seassors,Marker Permanent,White board marker,Slippers | 453400.00 | L5 |