Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Printer1188 A,Toner 166 A,Power Cable,Usb Cable,Paper Tray
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4592170 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 18:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATUL TRADERS | - | 11-02-2024 17:36:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Network Sales | - | 13-02-2024 18:43:51 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | POLYTECH SYSTEM | - | 13-02-2024 18:47:07 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | YASH ENTERPRISES | - | 11-02-2024 17:49:50 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATUL TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP PRINTER1188A,TONER 166A,POWER CABLE,USB CABLE,PAPER TRAY | 19000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | YASH ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : HP PRINTER1188A,TONER 166A,POWER CABLE,USB CABLE,PAPER TRAY | 21400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Network Sales (MII) | Item Categories : HP PRINTER1188A,TONER 166A,POWER CABLE,USB CABLE,PAPER TRAY | 26450.00 | L3 |
| 4 | POLYTECH SYSTEM (MII) | Item Categories : HP PRINTER1188A,TONER 166A,POWER CABLE,USB CABLE,PAPER TRAY | 28150.00 | L4 |
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read more88a compatible toner black for hp 88a,a4 paper 75 gsm,166a compatible black laser toner for hp 166a
Read more
Hp q2612a toner,hp cc278a toner,hp laser 166a toner,hp laser w1370a toner,xerox 106r02778 toner,bro
Read more
of your Industry type