Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Q2612 A Toner,Hp Cc278 A Toner,Hp Laser 166 A Toner,Hp Laser W1370 A Toner,Xerox 106 R02778 Toner,Bro
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Ex-Servicemen Welfare | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5138510 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 08, 2024 20:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Ex-servicemen Welfare
Organisation:
Directorate General Resettlement (dgr) Ministry Of Defence
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A TECHINFO SOLUTION | - | 23-07-2024 10:40:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | AAR-PRI ENTERPRISES SOLUTIONS | - | 19-07-2024 19:58:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | CAMEL FARMS AND FINANCE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-07-2024 12:34:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 22-07-2024 15:19:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-07-2024 12:58:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 28-07-2024 13:35:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | JAGDISH ENTERPRISES | - | 26-07-2024 19:10:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 28-07-2024 12:52:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 29-07-2024 13:27:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | PARVATI ENTERPRISES | - | 20-07-2024 12:58:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 11 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 27-07-2024 10:18:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | SHREE HANUMANTH TRADING | - | 29-07-2024 14:46:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 08-07-2024 16:22:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | Shri Jarawari Technologies | - | 26-07-2024 14:38:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAR-PRI ENTERPRISES SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Q2612A TONER,HP CC278A TONER,HP LASER 166A TONER,HP LASER W1370A TONER,XEROX 106R02778 TONER,BRO | 194282.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JAGDISH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Q2612A TONER,HP CC278A TONER,HP LASER 166A TONER,HP LASER W1370A TONER,XEROX 106R02778 TONER,BRO | 218698.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A TECHINFO SOLUTION | Item Categories : HP Q2612A TONER,HP CC278A TONER,HP LASER 166A TONER,HP LASER W1370A TONER,XEROX 106R02778 TONER,BRO | 219976.00 | L3 |
| 4 | PARVATI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : HP Q2612A TONER,HP CC278A TONER,HP LASER 166A TONER,HP LASER W1370A TONER,XEROX 106R02778 TONER,BRO | 250260.00 | L4 |