Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road Odr To Hiwra Kasarwadi Sh 211 To Tilasmukh Borkhed Odr 141 (Km 0/00 To 16/00 ) Odr 101 Tq. Parali (V.) Dist. Beed
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd2/3054/44 R/2023 24
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BEED_1010549_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD2/3054/44R/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 78750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ,DIST-BEED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1767474 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road odr to hiwra - kasarwadi - sh - 211 to tilasmukh - borkhed - odr - 141 (km 0/00 to 16/00 ) odr - 101tq. parali (v.) dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/44/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to sh - 235 to nathra - injegaon phata to on sh-211- deshmukh takali -pangri road km 0/00 to 33/00 odr - 137 tq. parali (v.) dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/43r/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to sh - 235 to nathra - injegaon phata to on sh-211- deshmukh takali -pangri road km 0/00 to 33/00 odr - 137 tq. parali (v.) dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/43/2023-24
Read moreStbt to sh-211 to mavsala approch to odr-59 road (odr-29) km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq.khultabad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Stbt to sh-211 to mavsala approch to odr-59 road (odr-29) km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq.khultabad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement of hiwra roshangaon to vitthal mal mdr-40 road km 0/00 to 2/00 odr-64 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement of hiwra roshangaon to vitthal mal mdr-40 road km 0/00 to 2/00 odr-64 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement to sh-211 waka-waghalha-gopalhpur sh-235 aswalamba- wantakali-wantakali tanda odr-137 on road odr-102 k.m.no.ooo to 3300 tq. parali (v.)
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/092/2025-26
Read moreS.t.b.t. improvement to nh-211 to sulibhanjan road odr-130 km 0/00 to 6/00 tal.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. improvement to nh-211 to sulibhanjan road odr-130 km 0/00 to 6/00 tal.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreReparis to pohaner sirsala moha yelda to ambajogai road km 5/00 to 6/00, 8/500 to 14/00 and 18/500 to 37/00 sh 211 tq parali
Reparis to pohaner sirsala moha yelda to ambajogai road km 5/00 to 6/00, 8/500 to 14/00 and 18/500 to 37/00 sh 211 tq parali
Read moreS.t.b.t. nh-211 verul to azampur fata road, (odr-26), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. khultabad.
S.t.b.t. nh-211 verul to azampur fata road, (odr-26), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. khultabad.
Read moreImprovement to msh - 16 to dautpur to selu ( p ) road km 0/00 to 9/00 odr 98 tq. parali (v.) dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/41r/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type