Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 211 Waka Waghalha Gopalhpur Sh 235 Aswalamba Wantakali Wantakali Tanda Odr 137 On Road Odr 102 K.M.No.Ooo To 3300 Tq. Parali (V.)
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd2/Dpdc/092/2025 26
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_BEED_1251890_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD2/DPDC/092/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 12087 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2158400 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2025
Expired 276 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sh - 235 to nathra - injegaon phata to on sh-211- deshmukh takali -pangri road km 0/00 to 33/00 odr - 137 tq. parali (v.) dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/43r/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to sh - 235 to nathra - injegaon phata to on sh-211- deshmukh takali -pangri road km 0/00 to 33/00 odr - 137 tq. parali (v.) dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/43/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to road odr to hiwra - kasarwadi - sh - 211 to tilasmukh - borkhed - odr - 141 (km 0/00 to 16/00 ) odr - 101tq. parali (v.) dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/44r/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to road odr to hiwra - kasarwadi - sh - 211 to tilasmukh - borkhed - odr - 141 (km 0/00 to 16/00 ) odr - 101tq. parali (v.) dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/44/2023-24
Read moreImprovement sh-211 to hasanabad road vr.no.11 tq. parali (v.) dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/74/2023-24
Read moreReparis amajogai mandwa nathra kudgaon sirsala sonpeth prabhani road km 13/00 to 50/00 sh 235 tq parali
Reparis amajogai mandwa nathra kudgaon sirsala sonpeth prabhani road km 13/00 to 50/00 sh 235 tq parali
Read moreImprovements to parali ambajogai deola murud jagji road, sh-211, km. 80/100 to 83/100, tq. and district latur.
Improvements to parali ambajogai deola murud jagji road, sh-211, km. 80/100 to 83/100, tq. and district latur.
Read moreStbt to sh-211 to mavsala approch to odr-59 road (odr-29) km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq.khultabad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Stbt to sh-211 to mavsala approch to odr-59 road (odr-29) km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq.khultabad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to sh-21 1 karehwadi mdr-59 on road odr-80 k.m.no.o/oo to 2/500 tq. parali (v)
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/089/2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type