Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Intractive Board,Gps Garmin,Cutting Pliers,Screw Drivers,Led Lamps
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4122771 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 16:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ajanta Traders | - | 28-10-2023 11:34:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | JOGINDRA TRADING CO | - | 28-10-2023 13:12:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Jogindra Trading Co. | - | 28-10-2023 12:33:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | NEBULLIX ENERGIES | - | 28-10-2023 17:45:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | RAJDHANI PAINT STORE | - | 28-10-2023 13:28:44 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JOGINDRA TRADING CO | Item Categories : Intractive Board,GPS Garmin,Cutting Pliers,Screw Drivers,LED Lamps | 93745.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Ajanta Traders | Item Categories : Intractive Board,GPS Garmin,Cutting Pliers,Screw Drivers,LED Lamps | 94740.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NEBULLIX ENERGIES | Item Categories : Intractive Board,GPS Garmin,Cutting Pliers,Screw Drivers,LED Lamps | 104955.00 | L3 |
| 4 | RAJDHANI PAINT STORE | Item Categories : Intractive Board,GPS Garmin,Cutting Pliers,Screw Drivers,LED Lamps | 107780.00 | L4 |
| 5 | Jogindra Trading Co. | Item Categories : Intractive Board,GPS Garmin,Cutting Pliers,Screw Drivers,LED Lamps | 110660.00 | L5 |