Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Positioning Plates For Master Controller Specification : Kpa Drg. No. Er/Kpa/El/Mp4/3 G5.226
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106259105 |
|
Reference Number |
03233308 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106259105/viewNitPdf_4471741.pdf |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 22:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Set of positioning plates for master controller drawing - er/kpa/el/mp.4.3g5.226 er/kpa/el/mp.4.3g5.226
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of positioning plates for master controller as per kpa drawing - er/kpa/el/mp.3g5.2126 a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber kit for air flow measuring valve specification :- kpa drg. no. er/kpa/el/gk-3g5.2076a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber kit for air flow measuring valve specification :- kpa drg. no. er/kpa/el/gk-3g5.2076a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil bath air filter for air compressor in emu specn/drg. no. kpa drg. no. er/kpa/el/ cp.2hb.291e, make/brand-super servo. er/kpa/el/cp.2hb.291e spec:kpa drg. no. er/kpa/el/cp.2hb.291e
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTerminal block for sl side of emu transformer specification drg. no. kpa drg. no. : er/kpa/el/tf.2he.478 c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTerminal block for sl side of emu transformer specification drg. no. kpa drg. no. : er/kpa/el/tf.2he.478 c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDeion of item :- rubber kit for air flow measuring valve specification :- kpa drg. no. er/kpa/el/gk-3g5.2076a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed indication panel signalling lamp lsgro & lsov. as per kpa drg. no. -er/kpa/el-misc.2g7.743a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber kit for r6 relay air valve as per drawing - kpa drg. no. er/kpa/el/gk.3g5.1988b.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type