Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Grinding Wheels 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Invites Bids For The Supply Of High Quality Grinding Wheels. 🗿️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 02, 2024, 11:00 Am Tender Fee: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 3000 Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Tender Document For Complete Details. Keywords: Grinding Wheels, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Central Government, Tender, Bid Submission, Engineering Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deion Of Item : Rubber Kit For Air Flow Measuring Valve
Specification : Kpa Drg. No. Er/Kpa/El/Gk 3 G5.2076 A
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106321991 |
|
Reference Number |
03234009 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106552394/viewNitPdf_4813432.pdf |
| Start Date | December 21, 2024 21:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rubber kit for air flow measuring valve specification :- kpa drg. no. er/kpa/el/gk-3g5.2076a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber kit for air flow measuring valve specification :- kpa drg. no. er/kpa/el/gk-3g5.2076a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber kit for r6 relay air valve as per drawing - kpa drg. no. er/kpa/el/gk.3g5.1988b.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber kit for rotex magnet valve for vept & vesa used in m4/g5 locos to drawing - kpa drg.no. er/kpa/el/gk.3m1.1838a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of positioning plates for master controller specification :- kpa drg. no.- er/kpa/el/mp4/3g5.226
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of positioning plates for master controller drawing - er/kpa/el/mp.4.3g5.226 er/kpa/el/mp.4.3g5.226
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber kit for air flow measuring valve used in locomotives as per specn/drg no. - kpa drg. no. gk. 3g5. 2076, d.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber kit for air flow measuring valve used in locomotives as per specn/drg no. - kpa drg. no. gk. 3g5. 2076, d.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber bush for cable entry of traction motor specn.no.-er/kpa/el/tm.3m4.1979c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil bath air filter for air compressor in emu specn/drg. no. kpa drg. no. er/kpa/el/ cp.2hb.291e, make/brand-super servo. er/kpa/el/cp.2hb.291e spec:kpa drg. no. er/kpa/el/cp.2hb.291e
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type