Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Positioning Plates For Master Controller Drawing Er/Kpa/El/Mp.4.3 G5.226 Er/Kpa/El/Mp.4.3 G5.226
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106800516 |
|
Reference Number |
71251104C |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106800516/viewNitPdf_5091100.pdf |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 21:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Set of positioning plates for master controller as per kpa drawing - er/kpa/el/mp.3g5.2126 a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of positioning plates for master controller specification :- kpa drg. no.- er/kpa/el/mp4/3g5.226
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber kit for r6 relay air valve as per drawing - kpa drg. no. er/kpa/el/gk.3g5.1988b.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil bath air filter for air compressor in emu specn/drg. no. kpa drg. no. er/kpa/el/ cp.2hb.291e, make/brand-super servo. er/kpa/el/cp.2hb.291e spec:kpa drg. no. er/kpa/el/cp.2hb.291e
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of fixed & mobile contact for magnetic contactor cc-1 for emus. as per kpa drawing no.er/kpa/el/ct.4he.4076a & er/kpa/el/ct.4he 4077a. or m/s.bhels drg. no.35815330010v00 & 35815330010v01.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of modified top contact with contact shield left & right hand in assembly condition and bottom contact assembly for motor contactor as per kpa drg. no. er/kpa/el/cpn.3he.2287b or latest, er/kpa/el/cpn.3he.1630b or latest & er/kpa/el/cpn.4he.3028b or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber kit for rotex magnet valve for vept & vesa used in m4/g5 locos to drawing - kpa drg.no. er/kpa/el/gk.3m1.1838a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber kit for air flow measuring valve specification :- kpa drg. no. er/kpa/el/gk-3g5.2076a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber kit for air flow measuring valve specification :- kpa drg. no. er/kpa/el/gk-3g5.2076a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLoco conventional ac earthing circuit damping panel as per kpa drawaing no. er/kpa/el/cap.3g7.2414
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type