Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Terminal Block For Sl Side Of Emu Transformer Specification Drg. No. Kpa Drg. No. : Er/Kpa/El/Tf.2 He.478 C
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106260887 |
|
Reference Number |
56236006A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106260887/viewNitPdf_4479394.pdf |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 19:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Terminal block for sl side of emu transformer specification drg. no. kpa drg. no. : er/kpa/el/tf.2he.478 c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket for transformer cushioning as per drg. no. er/kpa/el/553/tf-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of capacitor 20 mfd (in two pieces ) capacity : effective 40 mfd for emu mvsi to kpa drg. no. er/kpa/el/cap.2he.476 c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil bath air filter for air compressor in emu specn/drg. no. kpa drg. no. er/kpa/el/ cp.2hb.291e, make/brand-super servo. er/kpa/el/cp.2hb.291e spec:kpa drg. no. er/kpa/el/cp.2hb.291e
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransition resistance box complete for bhel motor coach.as per kpa drg.no. er/kpa/el/ re.2he.723b or lws. bhel drg. no. 05751030006v00.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransition resistance box complete for bhel motor coach.as per kpa drg.no. er/kpa/el/ re.2he.723b or lws. bhel drg. no. 05751030006v00.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAuxiliary reservoir for emu/memu as per drg. no. er/kpa/el pn.3he.2485a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGun metal gate valve 25mm bore for transformer oil pipe line of bhel emus as per kpa workshop drg no. er/kpa/el/tf.3he.581e, item 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVent pipe short for loco transformer oil circuit as per drg. no.-er/kpa/tf.3g7.2357a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible hose with end fittings for brake pipe end connections in emu coaches to kpa drg. no. er/kpa/el/pn.3he.2415b.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type