Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Gasket For Transformer Cushioning 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Gasket For Transformer Cushioning As Per The Specifications Detailed In Tender Document Drg. No. Er/Kpa/El/553/Tf 3. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: August 12, 2024, 11:00 Am A Tender Fee Of Inr 820 Must Be Submitted With The Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 0. Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Submit Their Proposals Accordingly. Keywords: Gasket, Transformer Cushioning, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Government, Procurement, Railways Engineering Services| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gasket For Transformer Cushioning As Per Drg. No.
Er/Kpa/El/553/Tf 3.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106372101 |
|
Reference Number |
19241993 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106372101/viewNitPdf_4601060.pdf |
| Start Date | June 10, 2024 20:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Terminal block for sl side of emu transformer specification drg. no. kpa drg. no. : er/kpa/el/tf.2he.478 c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTerminal block for sl side of emu transformer specification drg. no. kpa drg. no. : er/kpa/el/tf.2he.478 c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil bath air filter for air compressor in emu specn/drg. no. kpa drg. no. er/kpa/el/ cp.2hb.291e, make/brand-super servo. er/kpa/el/cp.2hb.291e spec:kpa drg. no. er/kpa/el/cp.2hb.291e
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGun metal gate valve 25mm bore for transformer oil pipe line of bhel emus as per kpa workshop drg no. er/kpa/el/tf.3he.581e, item 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVent pipe short for loco transformer oil circuit as per drg. no.-er/kpa/tf.3g7.2357a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of positioning plates for master controller drawing - er/kpa/el/mp.4.3g5.226 er/kpa/el/mp.4.3g5.226
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber kit for air flow measuring valve specification :- kpa drg. no. er/kpa/el/gk-3g5.2076a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of positioning plates for master controller specification :- kpa drg. no.- er/kpa/el/mp4/3g5.226
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber kit for air flow measuring valve specification :- kpa drg. no. er/kpa/el/gk-3g5.2076a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3/8 isolating cock with vent for emuis as per kpa drg. no. er/kpa/el/va.3hb.159e, item-f
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type