Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Transition Resistance Box Complete For Bhel Motor Coach.As Per Kpa Drg.No. Er/Kpa/El/ Re.2 He.723 B Or L Ws. Bhel Drg. No. 05751030006 V00.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106408386 |
|
Reference Number |
20242153A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106408386/viewNitPdf_4642126.pdf |
| Start Date | July 14, 2024 20:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Transition resistance box complete for bhel motor coach.as per kpa drg.no. er/kpa/el/ re.2he.723b or lws. bhel drg. no. 05751030006v00.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTerminal block for sl side of emu transformer specification drg. no. kpa drg. no. : er/kpa/el/tf.2he.478 c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTerminal block for sl side of emu transformer specification drg. no. kpa drg. no. : er/kpa/el/tf.2he.478 c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of positioning plates for master controller drawing - er/kpa/el/mp.4.3g5.226 er/kpa/el/mp.4.3g5.226
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of capacitor 20 mfd (in two pieces ) capacity : effective 40 mfd for emu mvsi to kpa drg. no. er/kpa/el/cap.2he.476 c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil bath air filter for air compressor in emu specn/drg. no. kpa drg. no. er/kpa/el/ cp.2hb.291e, make/brand-super servo. er/kpa/el/cp.2hb.291e spec:kpa drg. no. er/kpa/el/cp.2hb.291e
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1/2 inch safety valve complete type e 1 at 3.9 kg/sq. cm.to kpa drg. no. er/kpa/el/pn.2he.708b.item no.1a, 2 to 6, 7a & 8 to 13
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber kit for air flow measuring valve specification :- kpa drg. no. er/kpa/el/gk-3g5.2076a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of positioning plates for master controller specification :- kpa drg. no.- er/kpa/el/mp4/3g5.226
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber kit for air flow measuring valve specification :- kpa drg. no. er/kpa/el/gk-3g5.2076a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type