Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
2337 2433/Ms/Exp/D 306,222/Ifa Re 98/2023 24
Description
2337 2433/Ms/Exp/D 306,222/Med Store/Ifa Re 98/2023 24 For Ahrr
Organisation Defence eProcurement Portal
Tender Id 2023_ARMY_618257_1
Reference
Number
2337-2433/MS/Exp/D-306,222/IFA RE-98/2023-24
Tender Fee 0
EMD 59973
Tender Value -
Place Army Hospital R and R, Delhi Cantt
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in

Start Date September 11, 2023 23:00
End Date
Expired 21/09/2023

Expired 1080 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.