Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2337 2433/Ms/Exp/D 742,583/Ifa Re 189/2023 24
|
| Description |
2337 2433/Ms/Exp/D 742,583/Rheumatology/Ifa Re 189/2023 24 For Ahrr
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ARMY_632447_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2337-2433/MS/Exp/D-742,583/IFA RE-189/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Army Hospital R and R, Delhi Cantt |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 13, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-678,540/ifa re-198/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-678,540/gastro/ifa re-198/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-490,378/ifa re-139/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-490,378/ifa re-139/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-359,285/ifa re-106/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-359,285/ifa re-106/2023-24for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-615,493/ifa re-190/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-615,493/onco/ifa re-190/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-471/ifa re-169/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-471/ifa re-169/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-762,615/ifa re-153/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-762,615/ifa re-153/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-678,540/ifa re-198/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-678,540/ifa re-198/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-306,222/ifa re-98/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-306,222/med store/ifa re-98/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-71/ifa re-97/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-71/hemat/ifa re-97/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-293/ifa re-100/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-293/med store/ifa re-100/2023-24 for ahrr
Read moreof your Industry type