Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplementary Indent 2024 25 For Calcium Carbonate 500mg And Vita D3 250 Iu
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106487713 |
|
Reference Number |
82241697B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106487713/viewNitPdf_4731210.pdf |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 22:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreSupplementary indent 2023-24 for tab/cap. calcium carbonate 500mg and vitad3 250iu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplementary indent nrch /a m i no-18.224 calcium carbonate 500mg and vitad3 250iu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcium carbonate 1250mg equivalent to elemental calcium 500mg plus vitad3 250iu tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcium carbonate 1250mg equivalent to elemental calcium 500mg plus vitad3 250iu tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no -18.224/2025-26 calcium carbonate 500mg and vitad3 250iu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplementary indent 2024-25 for sevelamer hydrochloride / carbonate 800mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplementary indent 2024-25 for sevelamer hydrochloride / carbonate 800mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplementary indent 2024-25 for tab/cap. taurine 500mg and acetylcysteine 150mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type