Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplementary Indent Nrch /A M I No 18.224 Calcium Carbonate 500mg And Vita D3 250 Iu
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106590073 |
|
Reference Number |
82251697A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106590073/viewNitPdf_4846234.pdf |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 18:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 585 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplementary indent 2024-25 for calcium carbonate 500mg and vitad3 250iu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplementary indent 2023-24 for tab/cap. calcium carbonate 500mg and vitad3 250iu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no -18.224/2025-26 calcium carbonate 500mg and vitad3 250iu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcium carbonate 1250mg equivalent to elemental calcium 500mg plus vitad3 250iu tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcium carbonate 1250mg equivalent to elemental calcium 500mg plus vitad3 250iu tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTablet calcium carbonate 1250 mgvitd3- [tablet calcium carbonate 1250 mgvitd3- 250iu.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTablet calcium carbonate 1250 mgvitd3- [tablet calcium carbonate 1250 mgvitd3- 250iu.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTablet calcium carbonate 1250 mgvitd3- [tablet calcium carbonate 1250 mgvitd3- 250iu. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no - 18.225/2025-26 tab./cap. calcium carbonate 500mg, vitad3 400 iu and curculonga extract 5mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplementary indent 2024-25 for sevelamer hydrochloride / carbonate 800mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type